Indice > CAMPIONATO 2019/20 > UNDER 15/16

CAMPIONATO 2019/20 - UNDER 15/16 - Girone A

Giornata A 1

400GRAF NONANTOLAG.S. ALBARETO13/11/2019 19:00SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA3025-14 | 25-19 | 25-11
401U.S. MONARIPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST15/11/2019 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI039-25 | 15-25 | 11-25
402CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIALINEA IMPORT13/11/2019 19:15PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3025-6 | 25-5 | 25-7
403BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIABASSER VOLLEY ARCI15/11/2019 19:20PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3212-25 | 25-11 | 21-25 | 25-19 | 15-8

Giornata A 2

404G.S. ALBARETOEQUIPE EMILA20/11/2019 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO037-25 | 7-25 | 9-25
405POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTGRAF NONANTOLA19/11/2019 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA3025-16 | 25-13 | 25-12
406CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIAU.S. MONARI24/11/2019 10:45PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3025-10 | 25-20 | 25-14
407BASSER VOLLEY ARCILINEA IMPORT20/11/2019 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO3025-8 | 25-13 | 25-14

Giornata A 3

408G.S. ALBARETOPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST27/11/2019 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO1317-25 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 10-25
409GRAF NONANTOLACONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA27/11/2019 18:40SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA0317-25 | 17-25 | 17-25
410U.S. MONARIBASSER VOLLEY ARCI29/11/2019 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI0316-25 | 19-25 | 16-25
411EQUIPE EMILABORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA29/11/2019 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO2325-9 | 22-25 | 23-25 | 25-17 | 9-15

Giornata A 4

412POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTEQUIPE EMILA21/12/2019 18:00POL.MODENA EST1324-26 | 25-23 | 24-26 | 23-25
413CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIAG.S. ALBARETO25/03/2020 19:15PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)
414BASSER VOLLEY ARCIGRAF NONANTOLA04/12/2019 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO3225-15 | 21-25 | 25-23 | 21-25 | 15-5
415BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIALINEA IMPORT08/12/2019 10:30PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3025-9 | 25-13 | 25-14

Giornata A 5

416POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTCONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA03/12/2019 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA3216-25 | 25-18 | 15-25 | 25-19 | 15-11
417G.S. ALBARETOBASSER VOLLEY ARCI11/12/2019 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO1324-26 | 17-25 | 25-21 | 12-25
418U.S. MONARIBORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA09/12/2019 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI0310-25 | 14-25 | 20-25
419EQUIPE EMILALINEA IMPORT31/01/2020 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO3025-12 | 25-7 | 25-4

Giornata A 6

420CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIAEQUIPE EMILA18/12/2019 19:10PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)1313-25 | 25-22 | 21-25 | 26-28
421BASSER VOLLEY ARCIPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST18/12/2019 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO0320-25 | 24-26 | 20-25
422BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIAGRAF NONANTOLA22/12/2019 10:30PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3025-20 | 25-18 | 27-25
423LINEA IMPORTU.S. MONARI00:00ISTITUTO ISIT

Giornata A 7

424CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIABASSER VOLLEY ARCI19/01/2020 16:00PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3025-22 | 25-15 | 25-19
425G.S. ALBARETOBORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA08/01/2020 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO0312-25 | 15-25 | 4-25
426GRAF NONANTOLALINEA IMPORT08/01/2020 19:00SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA3025-9 | 25-15 | 25-6
427EQUIPE EMILAU.S. MONARI10/01/2020 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO3025-6 | 25-10 | 25-17

Giornata A 8

428BASSER VOLLEY ARCIEQUIPE EMILA15/01/2020 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO037-25 | 27-29 | 13-25
429BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIAPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST19/01/2020 10:30PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)2325-16 | 17-25 | 25-18 | 22-25 | 12-15
430LINEA IMPORTG.S. ALBARETO15/01/2020 20:15SCUOLE MEDIE GUERCINO0311-25 | 13-25 | 21-25
431U.S. MONARIGRAF NONANTOLA17/01/2020 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI0315-25 | 5-25 | 12-25

Giornata A 9

432CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIABORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA21/03/2020 17:15PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)
433POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTLINEA IMPORT25/02/2020 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA
434G.S. ALBARETOU.S. MONARI22/01/2020 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO3125-12 | 22-25 | 25-15 | 25-19
435EQUIPE EMILAGRAF NONANTOLA00:00COM. CAMPOSANTO

Giornata R 1

436G.S. ALBARETOGRAF NONANTOLA29/01/2020 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO0320-25 | 22-25 | 14-25
437POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTU.S. MONARI07/01/2020 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA3025-12 | 25-13 | 25-11
438LINEA IMPORTCONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA22/01/2020 20:00ISTITUTO ISIT0311-25 | 2-25 | 12-25
439BASSER VOLLEY ARCIBORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA29/01/2020 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO2318-25 | 25-18 | 25-23 | 17-25 | 6-15

Giornata R 2

440EQUIPE EMILAG.S. ALBARETO07/02/2020 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO3025-14 | 25-21 | 25-8
441GRAF NONANTOLAPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST05/02/2020 19:00SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA1325-16 | 14-25 | 17-25 | 18-25
442U.S. MONARICONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA07/02/2020 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI0319-25 | 16-25 | 22-25
443LINEA IMPORTBASSER VOLLEY ARCI05/02/2020 20:15ISTITUTO ISIT037-25 | 7-25 | 12-25

Giornata R 3

444POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTG.S. ALBARETO11/02/2020 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA3025-8 | 25-11 | 25-16
445CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIAGRAF NONANTOLA12/02/2020 19:15PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)3025-18 | 25-22 | 25-18
446BASSER VOLLEY ARCIU.S. MONARI12/02/2020 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO3025-18 | 25-20 | 25-20
447BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIAEQUIPE EMILA01/04/2020 19:15PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)

Giornata R 4

448EQUIPE EMILAPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST21/02/2020 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO0321-25 | 8-25 | 15-25
449G.S. ALBARETOCONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA19/02/2020 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO0314-25 | 16-25 | 12-25
450GRAF NONANTOLABASSER VOLLEY ARCI19/02/2020 19:00SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA1322-25 | 11-25 | 25-19 | 12-25
451LINEA IMPORTBORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA19/02/2020 20:15ISTITUTO ISIT038-25 | 15-25 | 5-25

Giornata R 5

452CONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIAPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST22/02/2020 17:15PALA. REGGIANI CASTEL.3122-25 | 25-18 | 25-9 | 25-19
453BASSER VOLLEY ARCIG.S. ALBARETO26/02/2020 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO
454BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIAU.S. MONARI20/03/2020 19:10PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)
455LINEA IMPORTEQUIPE EMILA26/02/2020 20:15ISTITUTO ISIT

Giornata R 6

456EQUIPE EMILACONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA06/03/2020 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO
457POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTBASSER VOLLEY ARCI03/03/2020 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA
458GRAF NONANTOLABORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA23/03/2020 19:15SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA
459U.S. MONARILINEA IMPORT30/03/2020 17:45SC. EL. GRAZIOSI

Giornata R 7

460BASSER VOLLEY ARCICONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA11/03/2020 19:30PALAZZETTO RAVARINO
461BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIAG.S. ALBARETO15/03/2020 10:30PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)
462LINEA IMPORTGRAF NONANTOLA11/03/2020 20:15ISTITUTO ISIT
463U.S. MONARIEQUIPE EMILA13/03/2020 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI

Giornata R 8

464EQUIPE EMILABASSER VOLLEY ARCI20/03/2020 19:00COM. CAMPOSANTO
465POLISPORTIVA MODENA ESTBORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIA17/03/2020 19:45SC EL PALESTRINA
466G.S. ALBARETOLINEA IMPORT18/03/2020 18:30PAL.FERRARI ALBARETO
467GRAF NONANTOLAU.S. MONARI18/03/2020 19:00SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA

Giornata R 9

468BORGHI CASTELFRANCO EMILIACONAD CASTELFRANCO EMILIA27/03/2020 19:15PAL DON MILANI (CASTELFRANCO)
469LINEA IMPORTPOLISPORTIVA MODENA EST25/03/2020 20:15ISTITUTO ISIT
470U.S. MONARIG.S. ALBARETO27/03/2020 17:30SC. EL. GRAZIOSI
471GRAF NONANTOLAEQUIPE EMILA25/03/2020 19:00SC EL FOSSA SIGNORA

Classifica

ClassificaSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersetbvtbpsvsppfpsqqSetqPuntiCD
1CONAD CASTELFRANCO 281192013078806184,504,291,420
2POL. MODENA EST 281210220321210017995,002,671,250
3BORGHI CASTELFRANCO 22981312697735848,002,891,320
4EQUIPE EMILA 22972012387275163,502,881,410
5BASSER VOLLEY ARCI 2212751225199448451,401,321,120
6GRAF NONANTOLA 1311470116217507560,570,760,990
7G.S. ALBARETO 61129008285988350,220,290,720
8U.S. MONARI 010010001304617720,000,030,600
9LINEA IMPORT 0909000272666750,000,000,390