Edilpreti Calcio | La Smorfia Modena | 09/10/2023 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | 5 | 6 |
Vallalta FC | Maserati GSC | 09/10/2023 21:15 | Vallalta parr. Concordia | 3 | 3 |
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | Cuck Lorris | 10/10/2023 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 3 | 3 |
FC Mudnes | Real Mirandola F.C. | 26/10/2023 22:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 3 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 19/10/2023 20:30 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 1 |
Cuck Lorris | FC Mudnes | 18/10/2023 22:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 2 | 4 |
Maserati GSC | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 18/10/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 2 |
La Smorfia Modena | Vallalta FC | 16/10/2023 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 3 |
La Smorfia Modena | Maserati GSC | 23/10/2023 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 5 |
Edilpreti Calcio | Cuck Lorris | 23/10/2023 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | 0 | 1 |
Vallalta FC | Real Mirandola F.C. | 23/10/2023 21:15 | Vallalta parr. Concordia | 5 | 4 |
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 24/10/2023 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 4 |
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | FC Mudnes | 30/10/2023 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | 2 | 5 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 02/11/2023 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 2 |
Cuck Lorris | Vallalta FC | 11/12/2023 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 2 | 5 |
Maserati GSC | Edilpreti Calcio | 02/11/2023 22:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 7 | 1 |
Maserati GSC | Cuck Lorris | 08/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 0 |
La Smorfia Modena | Real Mirandola F.C. | 06/11/2023 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 7 | 3 |
Edilpreti Calcio | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 06/11/2023 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | 3 | 4 |
Vallalta FC | FC Mudnes | 06/11/2023 21:00 | Bastiglia Sint. | 3 | 4 |
FC Mudnes | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 15/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 4 |
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | Vallalta FC | 13/11/2023 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | 4 | 3 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | Edilpreti Calcio | 16/11/2023 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 3 |
Cuck Lorris | La Smorfia Modena | 13/11/2023 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 6 | 2 |
Vallalta FC | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 20/11/2023 21:15 | Vallalta parr. Concordia | 7 | 6 |
Edilpreti Calcio | FC Mudnes | 20/11/2023 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | 4 | 1 |
La Smorfia Modena | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 20/11/2023 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 2 |
Maserati GSC | Real Mirandola F.C. | 22/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 6 | 6 |
Vallalta FC | Edilpreti Calcio | 27/11/2023 21:15 | Vallalta parr. Concordia | 5 | 3 |
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | Cuck Lorris | 27/11/2023 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | 0 | 6 |
FC Mudnes | Maserati GSC | 29/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 1 | 1 |
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | La Smorfia Modena | 28/11/2023 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 3 | 3 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | Cuck Lorris | 04/12/2023 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 3 | 4 |
Maserati GSC | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 17/01/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 3 |
Edilpreti Calcio | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 04/12/2023 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | 4 | 1 |
La Smorfia Modena | FC Mudnes | 04/12/2023 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 7 | 4 |
La Smorfia Modena | Edilpreti Calcio | 05/02/2024 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 1 |
Maserati GSC | Vallalta FC | 07/02/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 3 |
Cuck Lorris | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 05/02/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 6 | 1 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | FC Mudnes | 08/02/2024 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 5 |
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | Real Mirandola F.C. | 12/02/2024 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | 6 | 3 |
FC Mudnes | Cuck Lorris | 12/02/2024 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 2 |
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | Maserati GSC | 13/02/2024 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 4 |
Vallalta FC | La Smorfia Modena | 15/02/2024 21:15 | Vallalta parr. Concordia | 4 | 2 |
Maserati GSC | La Smorfia Modena | 23/02/2024 21:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 2 |
Cuck Lorris | Edilpreti Calcio | 19/02/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 4 | 4 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | Vallalta FC | 22/02/2024 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 3 | 3 |
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 19/02/2024 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | 1 | 0 |
FC Mudnes | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 00:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | ||
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | Real Mirandola F.C. | 27/02/2024 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | 5 | 1 |
Vallalta FC | Cuck Lorris | 26/02/2024 21:00 | Bastiglia Sint. | 3 | 4 |
Edilpreti Calcio | Maserati GSC | 26/02/2024 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | 1 | 2 |
Cuck Lorris | Maserati GSC | 04/03/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 1 | 3 |
Real Mirandola F.C. | La Smorfia Modena | 05/03/2024 21:30 | Mirandola Via Toti | 2 | 3 |
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | Edilpreti Calcio | 04/03/2024 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | 3 | 1 |
FC Mudnes | Vallalta FC | 05/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico |
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | FC Mudnes | 12/03/2024 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | ||
Vallalta FC | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 11/03/2024 21:15 | Vallalta parr. Concordia | ||
Edilpreti Calcio | Real Mirandola F.C. | 11/03/2024 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | ||
La Smorfia Modena | Cuck Lorris | 11/03/2024 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico |
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | Vallalta FC | 19/03/2024 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | ||
FC Mudnes | Edilpreti Calcio | 20/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | ||
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | La Smorfia Modena | 18/03/2024 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | ||
Real Mirandola F.C. | Maserati GSC | 21/03/2024 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti |
Edilpreti Calcio | Vallalta FC | 25/03/2024 20:30 | S. Vito Sintetico | ||
Cuck Lorris | Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | 25/03/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | ||
Maserati GSC | FC Mudnes | 27/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | ||
La Smorfia Modena | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | 25/03/2024 21:30 | Mo Invicta Sintetico |
Cuck Lorris | Real Mirandola F.C. | 04/04/2024 20:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | ||
Quadrifoglio Calcio a 7 | Maserati GSC | 01/04/2024 21:00 | Rio Saliceto A | ||
0.3 Olimpic Mirandola | Edilpreti Calcio | 02/04/2024 21:00 | Mirandola Via Toti | ||
FC Mudnes | La Smorfia Modena | 03/04/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maserati GSC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 11 | |||||||||
2 | Quadrifoglio C7 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | Vallalta FC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
4 | Cuck Lorris | 20 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||
5 | La Smorfia Modena | 18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 56 | |||||||||
6 | FC Mudnes | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 15 | |||||||||
7 | Edilpreti Calcio | 10 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 10 | |||||||||
8 | 0.3 Olimpic Mirandol | 9 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 91 | |||||||||
9 | Real Mirandola F.C. | 7 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 6 |
BAS Mapi Group | Old Invicta | 01/12/2023 21:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 2 | 2 |
ASC Ferrari | Baraldi Terzo | 11/10/2023 20:00 | Mo Casini Sint. | 2 | 4 |
Ghirlandina Crew | Ciuffi Pazzi | 10/10/2023 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 1 | 1 |
Modena Infissi | TAS | 12/10/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 4 | 0 |
Ciuffi Pazzi | Modena Infissi | 20/10/2023 21:15 | S. Cesario Sint | 3 | 3 |
Baraldi Terzo | Ghirlandina Crew | 19/10/2023 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 4 | 2 |
Old Invicta | ASC Ferrari | 19/10/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 5 | 2 |
TAS | BAS Mapi Group | 19/10/2023 21:30 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) | 5 | 2 |
Old Invicta | Baraldi Terzo | 25/10/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 1 | 5 |
BAS Mapi Group | Ciuffi Pazzi | 27/10/2023 21:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 1 | 9 |
ASC Ferrari | Modena Infissi | 25/10/2023 20:00 | Mo Casini Sint. | 2 | 4 |
Ghirlandina Crew | TAS | 24/10/2023 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 0 | 4 |
Modena Infissi | Ghirlandina Crew | 02/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 8 | 2 |
Ciuffi Pazzi | ASC Ferrari | 01/12/2023 21:15 | S. Cesario Sint | 6 | 3 |
Baraldi Terzo | BAS Mapi Group | 02/11/2023 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 3 | 2 |
TAS | Old Invicta | 02/11/2023 21:30 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) | 3 | 2 |
ASC Ferrari | Ghirlandina Crew | 08/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Casini Sint. | 4 | 1 |
BAS Mapi Group | Modena Infissi | 02/02/2024 21:15 | Bastiglia Sint. | 1 | 3 |
Old Invicta | Ciuffi Pazzi | 09/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 3 |
Baraldi Terzo | TAS | 09/11/2023 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 4 | 3 |
ASC Ferrari | BAS Mapi Group | 15/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Casini Sint. | 2 | 7 |
Ghirlandina Crew | Old Invicta | 14/11/2023 20:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 5 | 7 |
Modena Infissi | Baraldi Terzo | 16/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 3 | 3 |
Ciuffi Pazzi | TAS | 17/11/2023 21:15 | S. Cesario Sint | 7 | 2 |
Baraldi Terzo | Ciuffi Pazzi | 23/11/2023 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 2 | 3 |
Old Invicta | Modena Infissi | 23/11/2023 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 6 |
BAS Mapi Group | Ghirlandina Crew | 24/11/2023 21:15 | Bastiglia Sint. | 4 | 1 |
TAS | ASC Ferrari | 06/12/2023 21:00 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) | 8 | 1 |
Old Invicta | BAS Mapi Group | 08/02/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 5 | 2 |
Baraldi Terzo | ASC Ferrari | 08/02/2024 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 1 | 0 |
Ciuffi Pazzi | Ghirlandina Crew | 09/02/2024 21:15 | Piumazzo Sintetico Notari C7 | 6 | 0 |
TAS | Modena Infissi | 08/02/2024 21:30 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) |
Modena Infissi | Ciuffi Pazzi | 15/02/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 4 | 5 |
Ghirlandina Crew | Baraldi Terzo | 13/02/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 5 | 5 |
ASC Ferrari | Old Invicta | 13/02/2024 21:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 2 | 4 |
BAS Mapi Group | TAS | 16/02/2024 21:30 | Bastiglia Sint. |
Baraldi Terzo | Old Invicta | 22/02/2024 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | 4 | 6 |
Ciuffi Pazzi | BAS Mapi Group | 23/02/2024 21:15 | Piumazzo Sintetico Notari C7 | 3 | 0 |
Modena Infissi | ASC Ferrari | 22/02/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | 7 | 2 |
TAS | Ghirlandina Crew | 22/02/2024 21:30 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) |
Ghirlandina Crew | Modena Infissi | 27/02/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | 3 | 6 |
ASC Ferrari | Ciuffi Pazzi | 11/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Casini Sint. | ||
BAS Mapi Group | Baraldi Terzo | 29/03/2024 21:15 | Bastiglia Sint. | ||
Old Invicta | TAS | 29/02/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico |
Ghirlandina Crew | ASC Ferrari | 05/03/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | ||
Modena Infissi | BAS Mapi Group | 07/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | ||
Ciuffi Pazzi | Old Invicta | 29/03/2024 21:15 | Piumazzo Sintetico Notari C7 | ||
TAS | Baraldi Terzo | 07/03/2024 21:30 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) |
BAS Mapi Group | ASC Ferrari | 15/03/2024 21:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | ||
Old Invicta | Ghirlandina Crew | 14/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | ||
Baraldi Terzo | Modena Infissi | 14/03/2024 20:30 | Bastiglia Sint. | ||
TAS | Ciuffi Pazzi | 14/03/2024 21:30 | Falk Galileo Taddei (RE) |
Ciuffi Pazzi | Baraldi Terzo | 22/03/2024 21:15 | Piumazzo Sintetico Notari C7 | ||
Modena Infissi | Old Invicta | 21/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Invicta Sintetico | ||
Ghirlandina Crew | BAS Mapi Group | 19/03/2024 21:00 | Mo S.Paolo sint. | ||
ASC Ferrari | TAS | 20/03/2024 20:00 | Mo Casini Sint. |
Pos | Squadra | Punti | Giocate | Vinte | Perse | tbv | tbp | sv | sp | pf | ps | q | qSet | qPunti | CD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciuffi Pazzi | 24 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | Modena Infissi | 23 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Baraldi Terzo | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | Old Invicta | 17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 110 | |||||||||
5 | TAS | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
6 | Mapi Group | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | ASC Ferrari | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | Ghirlandina Crew | 2 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 3 |